Tu sei qui

classi

Scuola primaria di Marcallo con Casone
anno scolastico 2020/2021

 

classe docenti discipline
prima A Barbaglia Roberta ITALIANO, EDUCAZIONE CIVICA, ARTE E IMMAGINE, STORIA, MUSICA
prima A Perdichizzi Silvia MATEMATICA, EDUCAZIONE CIVICA, SCIENZE, GEOGRAFIA, TECNOLOGIA, MOTORIA
prima A Catenazzi M.Grazia LINGUA INGLESE, EDUCAZIONE CIVICA
prima B Catenazzi M.Grazia ITALIANO, EDUCAZIONE CIVICA, ARTE E IMMAGINE, STORIA, LINGUA INGLESE
prima B Tunno Giuseppina MATEMATICA, EDUCAZIONE CIVICA, GEOGRAFIA, SCIENZE, TECNOLOGIA, MOTORIA
prima B Barbaglia Roberta MUSICA
prima C Cattaneo Paola ITALIANO, EDUCAZIONE CIVICA, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA, ARTE E IMMAGINE, MOTORIA
prima C Olini Federica MATEMATICA, SCIENZE, EDUCAZIONE CIVICA
prima C Catenazzi M.Grazia LINGUA INGLESE, EDUCAZIONE CIVICA
prima C Tunno Giuseppina MUSICA, TECNOLOGIA
seconda A Basile Silvia ARTE E IMMAGINE, ITALIANO, MUSICA, STORIA, EDUCAZIONE CIVICA
seconda A Ceruti Silvana GEOGRAFIA, MATEMATICA, SCIENZE, MOTORIA, TECNOLOGIA, EDUCAZIONE CIVICA
seconda A Taverna Silvia LINGUA INGLESE
seconda B Merlo Aurora ARTE E IMMAGINE, GEOGRAFIA, ITALIANO, MUSICA, STORIA, EDUCAZIONE CIVICA
seconda B Benassi Lucia MATEMATICA, SCIENZE, TECNOLOGIA, EDUCAZIONE CIVICA, MOTORIA
seconda B Taverna Silvia LINGUA INGLESE
seconda C Valenti Gabriella ITALIANO, TECNOLOGIA, EDUCAZIONE CIVICA
seconda C Taverna Silvia GEOGRAFIA, LINGUA INGLESE, MATEMATICA, SCIENZE, EDUCAZIONE CIVICA
seconda C Merlo Aurora STORIA, EDUCAZIONE CIVICA, MOTORIA
seconda C Basile Silvia ARTE E IMMAGINE, MUSICA, EDUCAZIONE CIVICA
terza A Bottarini Paola ARTE E IMMAGINE, ITALIANO, STORIA, TECNOLOGIA, EDUCAZIONE CIVICA, GEOGRAFIA
terzaa A De Angeli Antonella MATEMATICA, MUSICA, SCIENZE, MOTORIA, EDUCAZIONE CIVICA
terza A Morlacchi Greta LINGUA INGLESE
terza B Garavaglia Adriana ARTE E IMMAGINE, ITALIANO, LINGUA INGLESE, STORIA, TECNOLOGIA, EDUCAZIONE CIVICA
terza B Smeralda Benedetta GEOGRAFIA, MATEMATICA, MUSICA, SCIENZE, MOTORIA, EDUCAZIONE CIVICA
terza C Valenti Gabriella ITALIANO, STORIA, MOTORIA, EDUCAZIONE CIVICA
terza C Morlacchi Greta MATEMATICA, EDUCAZIONE CIVICA, LINGUA INGLESE, TECNOLOGIA, GEOGRAFIA
terza C De Angeli Antonella EDUCAZIONE CIVICA, SCIENZE, MUSICA
terza C Smeralda Benedetta ARTE E IMMAGINE
quarta A Giannetta Palma ITALIANO, ARTE E IMMAGINE, GEOGRAFIA, MOTORIA, EDUCAZIONE CIVICA
quarta A Dameno Liliana MATEMATICA, MUSICA, SCIENZE, STORIA, TECNOLOGIA, EDUCAZIONE CIVICA
quarta A Bighiani Silvia LINGUA INGLESE, EDUCAZIONE CIVICA
quarta B Bozzani Elise ITALIANO, EDUCAZIONE CIVICA, STORIA, MOTORIA, ARTE E IMMAGINE
quarta B Bighiani Silvia GEOGRAFIA, MATEMATICA, MUSICA, TECNOLOGIA, EDUCAZIONE CIVICA, LINGUA INGLESE
quarta B Dameno Liliana SCIENZE, EDUCAZIONE CIVICA
quarta C Scavazzini Elena ITALIANO, STORIA, LINGUA INGLESE, EDUCAZIONE CIVICA, GEOGRAFIA, ARTE E IMMAGINE
quarta C Di Liberto Rita MATEMATICA, MUSICA, SCIENZE, TECNOLOGIA, EDUCAZIONE CIVICA, MOTORIA
quinta A Hennes Lara ARTE E IMMAGINE, ITALIANO, LINGUA INGLESE, EDUCAZIONE CIVICA
quinta A Zampi Eleonora MATEMATICA, SCIENZE, EDUCAZIONE CIVICA
quinta A Spada Daniela GEOGRAFIA, STORIA, TECNOLOGIA, MUSICA, EDUCAZIONE CIVICA
quinta B Spada Daniela ARTE E IMMAGINE, ITALIANO, MUSICA, STORIA, EDUCAZIONE CIVICA
quinta B Mapelli Emiliana GEOGRAFIA, MATEMATICA, SCIENZE, MOTORIA, TECNOLOGIA, EDUCAZIONE CIVICA
quinta B Hennes Lara LINGUA INGLESE, EDUCAZIONE CIVICA
quinta C Bertuglia Angela ITALIANO, LINGUA INGLESE, ARTE E IMMAGINE, MUSICA, MOTORIA, TECNOLOGIA, EDUCAZIONE CIVICA
quinta C Zampi Eleonora GEOGRAFIA, MATEMATICA, SCIENZE, EDUCAZIONE CIVICA
quinta C Mapelli Emiliana STORIA, EDUCAZIONE CIVICA
prima B seconda A-B-C
terza A-B-C quarta A-C  quinta A-C 
Barbaglia M.Grazia RELIGIONE CATTOLICA, EDUCAZIONE CIVICA
prima A / quarta B Ranzini Francesca RELIGIONE CATTOLICA, EDUCAZIONE CIVICA
quinta B Pagano Rita RELIGIONE CATTOLICA, EDUCAZIONE CIVICA
prima B Salvaggio Vincenzo RELIGIONE CATTOLICA, EDUCAZIONE CIVICA
prima B Spampinato Alessia SOSTEGNO
terza C/ quinta A Altimani Roberta SOSTEGNO
terza B Ceriotti Ilaria SOSTEGNO
seconda A/terza A Melina Eleonora SOSTEGNO
quarta B Perricone Marika SOSTEGNO
quinta B-C Buda Annunziata SOSTEGNO